���������������� 2010 NAIA
Cross Country National Championships�
��������������������������������
Presented by Nike
�����������
�����������������������������
Saturday, Nov. 20, 2010
��������������� �����������������������������
����������������������������
OFFICIAL WOMEN'S RESULTS������������������������������������
Place TmPl No.� Name�����������������
===== ==== ==== ===================== ==== =========================
===== =====
��� 1������ 726 Justyna Mudy��������� SR�� Shorter������������������ 17:42� 5:42
��� 2������ 674 Karlee
Coffey�������� SO�� Eastern
��� 3������ 681 Obsie Birru����������
JR�� Grand View�������� �������17:51� 5:45
���
��� 5��� 2� 410 Lauren Jimison������� JR��
��� 6��� 3� 407 Rachael Steil�������� FR��
Aquinas������������������ 18:00� 5:48
��� 7������ 685 Danielle Brenon������ JR��
Houghton����������������� 18:04� 5:49
��� 8������ 692 Katie Conlon��������� JR��
��� 9��� 4� 432 Kelsey Gasner�������� SR��
Biola�������������������� 18:14� 5:52
�� 10��� 5� 591 Helen Croft���������� JR��
Simon Fraser�������������
18:15� 5:53
�� 11��� 6� 529 Kelsey Klettke������� JR��
Lewis-Clark��������������
18:16� 5:53
��
�� 13��� 7� 413 Victoria Martinez���� SR��
��
�� 15������ 704 Breyette Schall������ SO��
�� 16������ 705 Courtney Schall������ SO��
�� 17������ 666 Jennifer Mallen������ SO��
Concordia (
�� 18��� 9� 596 Jessica Smith�������� SR��
Simon Fraser�������������
18:21� 5:55
�� 19�� 10� 484 Alice Taylor� ��������JR��
Concordia (
�� 20�� 11� 539 Tynae
�� 21������ 673 Michelle Steiger����� JR��
Dordt�������������������� 18:23� 5:55
�� 22������ 757 Ajok
Deng������������ FR�� William Jewell����������� 18:23� 5:56
�� 23�� 12� 611 Bea Foley������������ JR�� Viterbo������������������ 18:24� 5:56
�� 24������ 751 Megan Williams������� JR��
Vanguard����������������� 18:24� 5:56
�� 25�� 13� 435 Katie Thede���������� SR��
Biola� �������������������18:26� 5:56
�� 26�� 14� 412 Poppy Lawman��������� SO��
��
��
�� 29������ 753 Chrissa Trudelle����� SR��
��
�� 31�� 18� 551 Kara Nelson���������� SR��
Morningside�������������� 18:35� 5:59
��
��
�� 34�� 21� 430 Sarah Brooks��������� SR��
Biola�������������������� 18:40� 6:01
�� 35������ 752 Juline
Brice��������� SR�� Webber������������������� 18:41� 6:01
�� 36�� 22� 501 Kelsey Devereaux����� SR��
�� 37�� 23� 597 Summer Cano���������� FR��
�� 38�� 24� 443 Nelly Amenyogbe������ SO��
�� 39������ 737 Amy Pierson���������� SR��
Southwestern (
�� 40�� 25� 573 Niesha
Morgan�������� FR��
�� 41������ 729 Lindsay Payne�������� JR��
�� 42�� 26� 466 Erica Hoff����������� SO��
Cedarville���������������
18:44� 6:02
�� 43�� 27� 563 Kortney Ellingboe���� SO�� Olivet Nazarene���������� 18:45� 6:02
�� 44�� 28� 568 Lauren Versweyveld��� SR��
Olivet Nazarene����������
18:45� 6:02
��
�� 46�� 30� 549 Jessica Hudelson����� JR��
Morningside��������������
18:50� 6:04
�� 47�� 31� 499 Beka Bentle���������� JR��
�� 48�� 32� 617 Kriston Siemianowski� JR�� Viterbo������������������ 18:50� 6:04
�� 49������ 731 Ashley Unruh��������� JR��
Sioux Falls�������������� 18:51� 6:04
�� 50�� 33� 535
�� 51�� 34� 478 Junia Limage���������
JR�� Concordia (
�� 52�� 35� 594 Sarah Sawatzky������� FR��
Simon Fraser�������������
18:53� 6:05
�� 53�� 36� 473 Hillary Holt��������� FR��
College of
�� 54�� 37� 506 Cecilia Burley������� JR��
�� 55�� 38� 534 Ashton Avery��������� JR��
Malone�������������������
18:54� 6:05
�� 56�� 39� 538 Lindsey Pifher������� SR��
Malone������������������ �18:54�
6:05
�� 57�� 40� 433 Chelsea Janzen������� FR��
Biola�������������������� 18:57� 6:06
�� 58�� 41� 505 Cassidy Wagner������� SR��
�� 59�� 42� 480 Lauren Moran��������� JR��
Concordia (
�� 60������ 680 Marijean Wegert������ SR�� Grace�������������������� 18:59� 6:07
�� 61�� 43� 540 Gabreille
Wuensch����
SR�� Malone������������������� 18:59� 6:07
�� 62�� 44� 460 Rhianna
Grossman����� FR�� Carroll������������������ 18:59� 6:07
�� 63 ��45� 524 Maggie Opelt��������� JR��
Lee (
�� 64�� 46� 603 Laurie Stoutenburgh�� SO��
�� 65������ 655 Trisha Miller�������� SO��
�� 66������ 667 Rocio Pelayo���������
JR�� Concordia (
�� 67�� 47� 470 Rachel Wong���������� JR��
Cedarville���������������
19:04� 6:09
�� 68�� 48� 598 Seena
Frantz��������� SO��
�� 69�� 49� 431 Nychele Fischetti���� JR�� Biola�������������������� 19:06� 6:09
�� 70������ 708 Megan Hall����������� SR��
Northwest Christian������ 19:06� 6:09
�� 71�� 50� 583 Sara Armstong�������� JR��
�� 72�� 51� 601 Anya
��
�� 74�� 53� 414 Melissa Telon�������� FR��
�� 75������ 688 Stephanie Lucas������ SR��
�� 76�� 54� 491 Flo Vazquez���������� JR��
Embry-Riddle�������������
19:09� 6:10
�� 77������ 709 Stephanie Hescock���� JR��
Northwest Christian������ 19:10� 6:11
�� 78�� 55� 537 Kristen Downing������ SR��
Malone������ �������������19:10� 6:11
�� 79������ 710 Charity Miles�������� SR��
Northwestern (
�� 80�� 56� 403 Katy Cramer���������� SR��
Aquinas������������������
19:11� 6:11
�� 81�� 57� 429 Carissa Bowman������� JR��
Biola����������������� ���19:11�
6:11
��
�� 83�� 58� 465 Carolyn Case��������� SO��
Cedarville���������������
19:12� 6:11
�� 84������ 748 Sarah Birgen��������� JR��
�� 85������ 725 Sarah Massey��������� JR��
Shorter������������������ 19:14� 6:12
�� 86�� 59� 590 Lindsey Butterworth�� FR��
Simon Fraser�������������
19:14� 6:12
�� 87�� 60� 508 Cherise
Price�������� SR��
�� 88�� 61� 544 Catie
McMahon�������� SO�� Milligan����������������� 19:14� 6:12
��
��
�� 91�� 63� 474 Kayloni
Jones�������� JR�� College of
�� 92�� 64� 565 Chantalle
Falconer��� FR�� Olivet Nazarene���������� 19:19� 6:13
�� 93�� 65� 467 Hannah Lamos��������� SO��
Cedarville���������������
19:19� 6:13
�� 94�� 66� 526 Erin Wasserfall������ SR��
Lee (
�� 95�� 67� 446 Sarah Reimer��������� FR��
�� 96�� 68� 578 Elise Manley��������� JR��
Point Loma���������������
19:20� 6:14
�� 97������ 762 Sarah Sherwood��� ����SR��
Madonna������������������ 19:20� 6:14
�� 98�� 69� 592 Brianna Kane��������� JR��
Simon Fraser�������������
19:21� 6:14
�� 99������ 669 Alicia Marteney������ SR��
Concordia (
� 100�� 70� 449 Maggie Woodward������ SO��
� 101�� 71� 476 Myja
Maki������������ FR�� College of
� 102�� 72� 580 Breelan Matranga����� SO�� Point Loma��������������� 19:23� 6:15
� 103�� 73� 624 Milca
Villegas������� SO�� Wayland Baptist���������� 19:24� 6:15
� 104�� 74� 548
� 105������ 672 Stephanie Warnke����� JR��
Dakota State������������� 19:24� 6:15
� 106�� 75� 458
� 107�� 76� 472 Stephanie Helm������� SR��
College of
� 108�� 77� 404 Alina Dhaseleer������
SO�� Aquinas������������������ 19:25� 6:15
� 109�� 78� 475 Sora
Klopfenstein���� FR�� College of
� 110������ 759 Cheryl Held���������� JR��
William Woods������������ 19:26� 6:15
�
� 112������ 686 Heather Sayre�������� SR��
Houghton����������������� 19:26� 6:16
� 113�� 80� 498 Agnes Silvestro������ JR��
Holy Names���������������
19:26� 6:16
� 114�� 81� 510 Crystal Stegman������ SR��
� 115�� 82� 532 Madison Randall������ JR��
Lewis-Clark��������������
19:28� 6:16
� 116�� 83� 541 Gillian Giffen������� JR��
Milligan�����������������
19:28� 6:16
�
� 118�� 85� 406 Samantha Rinkus������ SR��
Aquinas������������������
19:29� 6:17
� 119�� 86� 567 Janalis
Roche�������� FR�� Olivet Nazarene���������� 19:29� 6:17
� 120������ 711 Ashley Ehrhardt������ SR��
Northwood���������������� 19:30� 6:17
� 121�� 87� 599 Kristen Juveland����� SR��
Southern
� 122�� 88� 477 Kristine Smith� ������SR��
College of
� 123�� 89� 483
� 124�� 90� 489 Erika Langhauser����� SR��
Embry-Riddle�������������
19:32� 6:17
� 125�� 91� 522 Anna Hrushka��������� SR�
�Lee (
� 126�� 92� 600 Tara Krempley�������� SR��
Southern
� 127������ 677 Karissa Cominator���� JR�� Friends������������������ 19:32� 6:18
� 128������ 675 Kristen Ostrem������� JR��
Evangel� �����������������19:33� 6:18
� 129������ 738 Michaela Crew�������� JR��
Spring Arbor������������� 19:33� 6:18
� 130�� 93� 485 Karina Coelho�������� SO��
Embry-Riddle�������������
19:33� 6:18
� 131�� 94� 502 Alyssa Foss���������� FR��
� 132������ 668 Sarah Kortze��������� SO��
Concordia (
� 133�� 95� 576 Gina Erbacci��������� SO��
Point Loma���������������
19:34� 6:18
� 134�� 96� 468 Neola Putnam��������� SO��
Cedarville��������������� 19:34� 6:18
� 135�� 97� 457 Elysia
Andrews������� SR�� Carroll������������������ 19:35� 6:18
� 136�� 98� 569 Kimberly Brown������� SO��
�
� 138������ 671 Darcy Mascotti������� JR��
Cumberlands�������������� 19:36� 6:19
� 139�� 99� 444 Rhiannon Evans������� SO��
� 140� 100�
564 Hannah Endrizzi������ SO��
Olivet Nazarene����������
19:37� 6:19
� 141� 101�
593 Michaela Kane�������� SO�� Simon Fraser������������� 19:37� 6:19
� 142������ 723 Hannah Lieberman����� FR��
� 143� 102�
504 Sarah Moyer���������� SR��
� 144� 103�
566 Leah Livingston������ FR�� Olivet Nazarene���������� 19:38� 6:20
� 145� 104�
482 Samantha Robert������ SR�� Concordia (
� 146������ 695
� 147� 105�
586 Brittney Lipira������ JR��
� 148������ 721 Megan Beam����������� FR��
Rocky Mountain����������� 19:40� 6:20
� 149� 106�
620 Diana Gutierrez������ SR�� Wayland Baptist���������� 19:41� 6:20
� 150������ 734 Monicah Jepkemboi���� SO�� Southern-NO�������������� 19:41� 6:20
� 151� 107�
471 Kaitlyn Gerard������� SO��
� 152� 108�
421 Megan Rosa����������� FR�� Baker�������������������� 19:42� 6:21
� 153� 109�
469 Meghan Terrell������� SO�� Cedarville��������������� 19:43� 6:21
� 154� 110�
579 Bailey Massenburg���� SO��
Point Loma���������������
19:44� 6:21
� 155� 111�
511 Jillian Stratman����� FR��
� 156� 112�
562 Sarah Castel��������� SO�� Olivet Nazarene� ���������19:44�
6:21
� 157������ 682 Kara Keller���������� JR��
Grand View��������������� 19:44� 6:22
� 158� 113�
401 Alicia Boynton������� SR�� Aquinas������������������ 19:45� 6:22
� 159� 114�
405 Rachel Luehm��������� JR��
Aquinas������������������ 19:46� 6:22
� 160������ 707 Kara Danielsen������� JR��
Mount Mercy�������������� 19:46� 6:22
� 161� 115�
459 Jamie Greene��������� JR�� Carroll������������������ 19:46� 6:22
� 162� 116�
582 Ashlee Szabo��������� SO��
Point Loma���������������
19:47� 6:22
� 163������ 676 Jordan Arnold�������� JR��
Friends������������������ 19:49� 6:23
�
� 165������ 758 Amy Gangloff��������� SO��
William Woods������������ 19:49� 6:23
� 166� 117�
417 Lauren Jaqua��������� FR�� Baker�������������������� 19:49� 6:23
� 167������ 727 Shea Spicher��������� FR��
Shorter������������������ 19:49� 6:23
� 168� 118�
434 Alexandra Sciarra���� FR��
Biola�������������������� 19:50� 6:23
� 169� 119�
530 Chelsey Leighton����� SO��
Lewis-Clark��������������
19:50� 6:23
� 170� 120�
602 Alexandra Rudd������� FR��
� 171� 121�
585 Kasey Hosier��������� SO��
� 172� 122�
622 Catherine Luebner���� SO��
Wayland Baptist����������
19:51� 6:24
� 173������ 654 Kate Dibbern��������� SR��
Bethany (
� 174� 123�
577 Katie Kunz����������� SR�� Point Loma��������������� 19:51� 6:24
� 175������ 714 Meredith Stroup������ SR��
� 176� 124�
595 Angela Shaw���������� SR�� Simon Fraser������������� 19:52� 6:24
� 177� 125�
447 Heather Slinn�������� FR��
� 178������ 720 Kendra Zaffuto������� JR��
Roberts Wesleyan��������� 19:53� 6:24
� 179� 126�
625 Tina Oprean���������� FR��
Malone�������������������
19:54� 6:25
� 180� 127�
512 Julina White��������� JR��
� 181� 128�
572 Lindsey McDonald����� SO��
� 182� 129�
464 Grace Campbell������� FR�� Cedarville��������������� 19:55� 6:25
� 183������ 679 Elisha Overpeck������ FR��
� 184������ 690 Mika Davis����������� SR��
� 185� 130�
503 Amanda Johnson������� JR��
� 186� 131�
542 Lauren Hubbard������� SO�� Milligan����������������� 19:56� 6:25
� 187� 132�
500 Emily Dean����������� SO��
� 188� 133�
409 Kayla Carstensen����� SR��
� 189� 134�
416 Devin Freeman�������� SO�� Baker�������������������� 19:59� 6:26
� 190� 135�
528 Jessie Gulsvig������� SR��
Lewis-Clark��������������
20:01� 6:27
� 191 ������653 Elizabeth Schmitz���� JR��
Benedictine (
� 192� 136�
533 Stephanie Shuel������ JR��
Lewis-Clark��������������
20:02� 6:27
� 193� 137�
527 Shaelie Edwards������ FR��
Lewis-Clark��������������
20:02� 6:27
� 194� 138�
531 Amanda Palmer�������� SO�� Lewis-Clark�������������� 20:02� 6:27
� 195������ 728 Beth Heldmyer�������� SO��
� 196������ 715 Irene Masai���������� SR��
� 197������ 733 Erica Segars��������� FR��
Southern Wesleyan�������� 20:04� 6:28
� 198� 139�
523 Joy Hrushka���������� JR��
Lee (
� 199� 140�
546 Leah Nelson���������� SO�� Milligan����������������� 20:05� 6:28
�
� 201� 141�
488 Julie Mayfield������� JR�� Embry-Riddle������������� 20:06� 6:29
� 202������ 678 Taylor Doll���������� SR��
Friends������������������ 20:07� 6:29
� 203������ 747 Kirstin Hegelein����� JR��
�
� 205������ 683 Breanna
Newton������� FR�� Hannibal-LaGrange�������� 20:10� 6:30
� 206� 143�
545 Danielle Mitchell���� SO�� Milligan����
�������������20:10� 6:30
� 207� 144�
525 Sydney Phillips������ SO�� Lee (
� 208������ 670 Lauren Kachel�������� JR��
Cumberlands�������������� 20:13� 6:31
� 209� 145�
575 Maria Tutu����������� JR�� Park U.��������������� ���20:14� 6:31
� 210� 146�
554 Tabitha Shepherd����� SO�� Morningside�������������� 20:14� 6:31
� 211������ 665 Ericka Simpson������� JR��
� 212� 147�
550 Jenna Kral����������� SO��
Morningside��������������
20:15� 6:31
� 213� 148�
571 Alex Harkins��������� SR�� Park U.������������������ 20:16� 6:32
� 214� 149�
415 Lindsey Brown�������� SO�� Baker�������������������� 20:16� 6:32
� 215������ 706 Kaci Hockaday��������
SR��
� 216������ 691 Veronica Jersey������ JR��
� 217������ 732 Selena Hutson�������� JR��
South Carolina-Beaufort�� 20:16� 6:32
� 218������ 716 Erin Sesemann�������� JR��
� 219� 150�
445 Brittany Imlach������ SR��
� 220� 151�
614 Rosemary Loken������� SO��
Viterbo������������������ 20:19� 6:33
� 221������ 719 Kayla Renner��������� JR��
� 222������ 712 Aubrie Dolliver������
JR��
� 223� 152�
589 Sarah Ruggles�������� FR��
� 224� 153�
481 Maggie Pesanti������� SR��
Concordia (
� 225������ 739 Kate Imwalle����� ����JR��
Spring Hill�������������� 20:23� 6:34
� 226������ 662 Catherine Anderson��� SO��
� 227� 154�
448 Jenny Strong��������� JR��
� 228������ 722 Ana Richter���������� FR��
Rocky Mountain����������� 20:24� 6:34
� 229� 155�
411 Megan Knippenberg���� SO��
� 230������ 741 Abby Parsons���������
� 231������ 663 Alyssia
Lindsay������ JR��
� 232� 156�
418 Mary Loveland�������� SR�� Baker�������������������� 20:27� 6:35
� 233� 157�
479 Linsie Michels������� JR��
Concordia (
� 234������ 694 Tanyaradzwa
Chibanda� SO��
Lindenwood���������� �����20:28�
6:36
� 235� 158�
543 Amanda Loughlin������ FR��
Milligan�����������������
20:28� 6:36
� 236� 159�
555 Allie Antrim��������� FR��
� 237� 160�
509 Vivian Reed���������� JR��
� 238� 161�
408 Diandra Carstensen��� FR��
� 239������ 687 Cendall
Ogle��������� FR��
� 240� 162�
461 Jade Johnstone������� SR��
Carroll������������������
20:32� 6:37
� 241������ 724 Megan O'Boyle�������� FR��
� 242� 163�
552 Courtney Ruff�������� FR�� Morningside�������������� 20:36� 6:38
�
� 244������ 701 Airika
Tyler��������� JR�� McKendree���������������� 20:40� 6:39
� 245� 165�
588 Ashley Peters�������� FR��
� 246� 166�
607 Allison Martin������� FR�� Union (
� 247� 167�
402 Megan Byrne���������� JR�� Aquinas������������������ 20:43� 6:40
� 248� 168�
463 Shelby Sweeny�������� FR�� Carroll������������������ 20:43� 6:41
� 249� 169�
584 Amanda Burton�������� JR��
� 250������ 657 Tuesdae
Rowland ������JR��
� 251������ 718 Sarah Williams������� JR��
� 252� 170�
553 Nicole Seier��������� SO��
Morningside��������������
20:47� 6:42
� 253� 171�
587 Brianna McCauley����� JR� �
� 254������ 756 Jess Connery��������� SO��
William Jewell�����������
20:49� 6:42
� 255� 172�
581 Genieva Ozuna�������� JR��
Point Loma���������������
20:53� 6:44
� 256������ 664 Liz Olsen������������ SO��
� 257� 173�
423 Nichole Hardin������� SO��
� 258� 174�
616 Amanda Schield������� SO��
Viterbo������������������ 21:00� 6:46
� 259� 175�
570 Elizabeth Grubbs����� FR�� Park U.����������� �������21:03�
6:47
� 260� 176�
557 Genevieve Estes������ JR��
� 261� 177�
613 Cindy Leuck���������� JR��
Viterbo������������������ 21:05� 6:48
� 262� 178�
490 Ellie Staker��������� FR��
Embry-Riddle������������� 21:06� 6:48
� 263� 179�
621 Mackola Joseph������� FR��
Wayland Baptist����������
21:07� 6:48
� 264� 180�
609 Ashlee Stewart������� FR�� Union (
� 265� 181�
612 Sandy Gebhart�������� FR��
Viterbo������������������ 21:09� 6:49
� 266������ 661 Brittney Valenzuela�� FR��
� 267� 182�
606 Kayla Hauss���������� SR��
Union (
� 268� 183�
462 Ariel Murtagh�������� SO��
Carroll������������������
21:15� 6:51
� 269� 184�
521 Kristin Cretton������ JR��
Lee (
� 270� 185�
608 Carrie Moore��������� SR�� Union (
� 271� 186�
558 Micah Jenner��������� SR��
� 272� 187�
419 Ashley McBride������� FR�� Baker�������������������� 21:24� 6:53
� 273������ 700 Megan Doty����������� FR��
McKendree����������������
21:24� 6:54
� 274� 188�
618 Kolette Dayish������� FR��
Wayland Baptist����������
21:25� 6:54
� 275������ 730 Rebekah
Studebaker��� SO�� Simpson (
�
� 277������ 660 Ashley Miller�������� JR��
� 278� 189�
493 Maricruz Espindola��� SO��
Holy Names���������������
21:29� 6:55
� 279� 190�
604 Hannah Clardy�������� JR��
Union (
� 280������ 703 Angie Sandoval������� SR��
Mills College������������
21:35� 6:57
� 281������ 713 Taylor Painter������� FR��
� 282������ 717 Miriam Vazquez������� JR��
Our Lady of the
� 283� 191�
520 Emily Arneson�������� FR��
Lee (
� 284������ 760 Karissa
Austin������� FR�� York (
� 285������ 702 Kim Chew������������� SR�� Mills College������������ 21:40� 6:59
� 286������ 697 Katie Christoffel���� SO��
Maine-Presque Isle�������
21:41� 6:59
� 287� 192�
547 Janey Robinson������� JR��
Milligan����������������� 21:42� 6:59
� 288� 193�
427
� 289� 194�
497 Erica Sandoval������� JR�� Holy Names��������������� 21:50� 7:02
� 290� 195�
605 Lilli Harmon��������� SO�� Union (
� 291������ 689 Carlie
Rider��������� FR��
� 292������ 754 Corrisa Jacomini����� SR�� William Jessup����������� 21:54� 7:03
� 293������ 735 Trydy-Ann
Williams��� SO�� Southern-NO�������������� 21:56� 7:04
� 294� 196�
615 Emma McCarthy�������� JR�� Viterbo������������������ 21:57� 7:04
� 295� 197�
515 Lashanna Jimmerson��� SR��
Langston�����������������
21:58� 7:05
� 296� 198�
619 Kendra Dunn���������� FR�� Wayland Baptist���������� 22:03� 7:06
� 297������ 656 Emma Baxter���������� FR��
� 298� 199�
420 Corinna Papps�������� SO��
Baker��������������������
22:07� 7:08
� 299������ 659 Brittney Hybarger���� JR��
� 300������ 736 Elizabeth Cervera���� JR��
Southwest (N.M.)���������
22:13� 7:09
� 301� 200�
486 Emily Cook����������� SR�� Embry-Riddle������������� 22:16� 7:10
� 302������ 698 Shelley Hanson������� SR��
Maine-Presque Isle�������
22:20� 7:12
� 303������ 658 Magan
Wilburn�������� SO��
� 304������ 699 Carly
� 305������ 651 Sarah Moe������������ FR�� Asbury College����������� 22:24� 7:13
� 306� 201�
507 Tara Davis����������� FR��
� 307� 202�
424 Shaina Mason��������� SO��
� 308� 203�
428 Julianna Warner������ SO��
� 309� 204�
574 Julie Munter��������� SO��
� 310� 205�
610 Carissa Wilson������� JR�� Union (
� 311� 206�
559 Lisa Lord������������ JR��
� 312� 207�
422 Brianna Cecil�������� SO��
� 313� 208�
514 Adriana
� 314� 209�
426 Chelsea Schmitt������ SR��
� 315� 210�
487 Brittany Cross������� JR�� Embry-Riddle������������� 22:57� 7:24
� 316������ 755 Kimberly Spencer����� JR��
William Jessup�����������
22:57� 7:24
� 317� 211�
517 Samilya Nixon�������� JR��
Langston�����������������
23:05� 7:26
� 318� 212�
496 Maricruz Ramales����� FR��
Holy Names���������������
23:06� 7:26
� 319 ������684 Lenora Loretto������� SR��
Haskell Indian Nations���
23:09� 7:27
� 320� 213�
495 Alejandra Lugo������� FR�� Holy Names��������������� 23:12� 7:28
� 321������ 761 Jordan Mestas�������� FR��
York (
� 322� 214�
492 Lauren Broussard����� FR�� Holy Names��������������� 23:29� 7:34
� 323� 215�
425 Megan Norris��������� SO��
� 324� 216�
560 Rachael Sanchez������ FR��
� 325������ 749 Yazmin Hernandez����� FR��
� 326� 217�
561 Janette Young�������� SR��
� 327� 218�
494 Robin Graber��������� FR�� Holy Names��������������� 24:13� 7:48
� 328� 219�
516 Dearra McNeal������ ��FR��
Langston�����������������
25:14� 8:08
� 329� 220�
556 Shannon Coutouzis���� SO��
� 330� 221�
518 Deondra Rattler������ FR��
Langston�����������������
26:55� 8:40
� 331� 222�
519 Arnita Session������� SR��
Langston�����������������
27:10� 8:45